Die Vorstände über die Zeit gesehen

1. Vorsitzender2. VorsitzenderSchriftführerKassenwartJugendwartPressewartSpartenleiter
Fußball
Ligaobmann
Fußball
Spartenleiter
Handball
Spartenleiter
Schiedsrichter
Spartenleiter
Fitness
Ehrenamts-
beauftragter
1953 -1960
Julius Isaakson
1953 - 1971
Theo Graulich
1953 - 1971
Ilse Graulich
1953 - 1958
Karla Höppner
1953 - 1972
Theo Graulich

1990 – 1992
Paul Böttcher
1971-1987
Hans-Otto Woroniak
2015-2015
Jan-Hendrik Koch
1991-1999
Tanja Höppner
2002-2008
Uve Gloe
1988-1990
Gabi Manz
2005-2015
Dirk Bröker
1960 - 1969
August Kieckbusch
1971 -1990
Walter Dohm
1971 -1973
Theo Graulich
1958 - 1971
Ilse
Graulich
1972 - 1982
Hans Otto
Woroniak
1992 – 1994
Dirk
Bröker
1987 - 1993
Helmut Saggau
1999-2001
Sabine Jürgens
2008-2014
Matthias Otto
1990 - 1992
Heike Lüdemann
2015-2017
Hendrik Ohls
1969 -1975
Karl Heinz Isaakson
1990 - 1991
Hugo Jürgens
1973 -1986
Wolfgang
Peters
1971 -1984
Hans Studt
1982 - 1983
Hans-Joachim
Schöps
1994 – 2003
Olaf Müller
1993 - 2003
Ralf Diestel
2001 - 2004
Birgit Peters
2014-2015
David Staub
1992 - 1994
Kathrin Ambrosius
2017-2019
Agneta Stut
1975 - 1983
Werner Isaakson
1991 - 1994
H.J. Schöps
1986 - 1993
Carsten Block
1984-2010
Gert Jürgens
1983 - 1987
H.O. Woroniak
2003-2017
Agnetha Stut
2003-2005
StefanAlbrecht
2004-2006
Olaf Haucke
2015-2018
Ralf Diestel
1994-2001
Helma Horn
2019 - 2021
Daniel Hahne
1984 - 1985
Theo Graulich
1994-2007
Udo Seligmann
1993 - 1995
Helmut Saggau
2010-2018
Uwe Troschke
1987 - 1989
Helmut Saggau
2017-2019
Christoph Platzek
2005-2007
Dieter Schütt
2018 >
Christoph Platzek
2001-2005
Maren Bröker
2021 >
Yannick Teffner
1985 - 1988
Hans Studt
2007-2012
Andre Wulf
1995-2009
Olaf Müller
2018 >
Ralf Diestel
1989 - 1996
Dirk Bröker
2019 - 2021
Agneta Stut
2007-2008
Gordon Peters
2005-2017
Carmen Milhareck
1988 -1989
Ingo Tiegs
2012-2016
Armin Hintze
2009-2019
Rainer Theuer
1996 - 1998
Magret Mischker
2021 >
Özlem Arslan
2008-2015
Jan-Hendrik Koch
2017-2019
Iwona Klimaszewska
1990 - 1991
Torsten Jakobsen
2016-2022
Jan-Hendrik Koch
2019 >
Julien Valentin
1999-2000
Manuel Bewarder
2015-2017
David Staub

2019 >
Katja Heyn
1991-2007
Hugo Jürgens
2022>
Tobias Jürgens
2000-2001
Dirk Bröker
2017 - 2021
Fabian Stölten
2007-2011
Udo Seligmann
2001
Paul Böttcher
2021-2022
Jan Ole Urbanski
2011>
Hugo Jürgens
2002>
Sabine Platzek
2022>
Fabian Stölten
TUS Tensfeld von 1953 e.V.